Золотой фонд Игр СНГ

    QUOTATIONS

  • WHAT IS THE DELPHIC GAMES

    The Delphic Games in the world are complex competitions of young art workers of high level of mastership. Being in demand in present-day conditions they are held nowadays in 48 folk, classical and contemporary nominations (piano, violin, folk instruments, TV journalism, cooking art, hairdressing, preservation of cultural heritage, etc).
  • THE HISTORY OF THE DELPHIC GAMES

    The Games started officially in Greece in 582 B.C. Together with the Olympic the Delphic Games (called the Pythian before) were forbidden more than 1600 years ago and reappeared only at the beginning of the 20th century: the Delphic Festival was held in Greece in 1927 – 1930, it became the complete analog of the ancient Pythian Games. However, because of the Second World War the Higher Forum for Art was suspended.
  • more

    THE MAIN OBJECTIVES OF THE DELPHIC GAMES

    • preparation and holding the Delphic Games as the Higher Forum for Arts
    • search and support of young talents
    • rise of the level of culture and art at the international arena
    • consolidation of all social groups and institutions of society for implementing global tasks within the Delphic Games
    • promotion and embodiment of creative and constructive initiatives of art workers and youth
    • promotion and spreading mankind values by means of art
    • popularization of the achievements of culture, arts and sports, education and science
    • preservation of the world cultural heritage
    • education of tolerance to the culture of other nations and peoples
    • creating the conditions for unlocking the creative, personal, intellectual capacity
    • financial support of workers of culture, arts, sports, education and science for implementation and realization by them the social-significant projects

Delphic Games Worldwide


Delphic Laureates – 2017

  • Номинация «Фортепиано»,
    Возрастная группа «10-13»
    Опарин Егор Алексеевич
    (Москва)
  • Номинация «Фортепиано»,
    Возрастная группа «14-17»
    Ключко Александр Алексеевич
    (Москва)
  • Номинация «Фортепиано»,
    Возрастная группа «18-25»
    Беляк Дмитрий Владимирович
    (Москва)
  • Номинация «Скрипка»,
    Возрастная группа «10-13»
    Мирошник Григорий Михайлович
    (Новосибирская область)
  • Номинация «Скрипка»,
    Возрастная группа «14-16»
    Зубенко Андрей Анатольевич
    (Свердловская область)
  • Номинация «Скрипка»,
    Возрастная группа «17-21»
    Гвоздарева Ангелина Юрьевна
    (Москва)
  • Номинация «Театр»,
    Возрастная группа «10-16»
    Театр юного зрителя г. Кызыла Республики Тыва
    (Республика Тыва)
  • Номинация «Театр»,
    Возрастная группа «17-25»
    Молодёжный народный театр «Игра»
    (Свердловская область)
  • Номинация «Художественное чтение»,
    Возрастная группа «10-15»
    Валова Татьяна Юрьевна
    (Пензенская область)
  • Номинация «Художественное чтение»,
    Возрастная группа «16-21»
    Макарова Дарья Евгеньевна
    (Москва)
  • Номинация «Изобразительное искусство»,
    Возрастная группа «10-13»
    Куренкова Мария Михайловна
    (Свердловская область)
  • Номинация «Изобразительное искусство»,
    Возрастная группа «14-17»
    Елисеева Елена Андреевна
    (Рязанская область)
  • Номинация «Изобразительное искусство»,
    Возрастная группа «18-21»
    Попова Дарья Сергеевна
    (Республика Башкортостан)
  • Номинация «Баян/аккордеон»,
    Возрастная группа «11-13»
    Власов Марк Евгеньевич
    (Тюменская область)
  • Номинация «Баян/аккордеон»,
    Возрастная группа «14-16»
    Покровская Елена Сергеевна
    (Свердловская область)
  • Номинация «Баян/аккордеон»,
    Возрастная группа «17-21»
    Сапуков Рафаэль Фаритович
    (Самарская область)
  • Номинация «Балалайка»,
    Возрастная группа «10-13»
    Кривосар Михаил Андреевич
    (Магаданская область)
  • Номинация «Балалайка»,
    Возрастная группа «14-17»
    Богачев Андрей Денисович
    (Новосибирская область)
  • Номинация «Балалайка»,
    Возрастная группа «18-24»
    Говоров Никита Андреевич
    (Москва)
  • Номинация «Домра»,
    Возрастная группа «10-13»
    Кайзер Святослав Алексеевич
    (Тульская область)
  • Номинация «Домра»,
    Возрастная группа «14-17»
    Лазарев Артем Сергеевич
    (Тульская область)
  • Номинация «Домра»,
    Возрастная группа «18-24»
    Афанасьев Владислав Романович
    (Москва)
  • Номинация «Классическая гитара»,
    Возрастная группа «16-20»
    Перелехов Сергей Валерьевич
    (Новосибирская область)
  • Номинация «Классическая гитара»,
    Возрастная группа «21-25»
    Неделько Никита Николаевич
    (Новосибирская область)
  • Номинация «Саксофон»,
    Возрастная группа «10-13»
    Коняева Анастасия Дмитриевна
    (Москва)
  • Номинация «Саксофон»,
    Возрастная группа «14-17»
    Джишкариани Гиорги Гелаевич
    (Ивановская область)
  • Номинация «Саксофон»,
    Возрастная группа «18-25»
    Маркелов Роман Юрьевич
    (Москва)
  • Номинация «Флейта»,
    Возрастная группа «10-13»
    Криворотова Елена Андреевна
    (Москва)
  • Номинация «Флейта»,
    Возрастная группа «14-18»
    Живицкая Ульяна Александровна
    (Москва)
  • Номинация «Академическое пение»,
    Возрастная группа «17-21»
    Федотова Екатерина Анатольевна
    (Пермский край)
  • Номинация «Академическое пение»,
    Возрастная группа «22-25»
    Мартынюк Севастьян Сергеевич
    (Красноярский край)
  • Номинация «Сольное народное пение»,
    Возрастная группа «14-17»
    Карякина Василиса Васильевна
    (Астраханская область)
  • Номинация «Академическое пение»,
    Возрастная группа «18-23»
    Брюгидикова Айса Хонгоровна
    (Республика Калмыкия)
  • Номинация «Ансамблевое народное пение»,
    Возрастная группа «10-15»
    Московский городской творческий коллектив Фольклорный ансамбль «Ерёма»
    (Москва)
  • Номинация «Ансамблевое народное пение»,
    Возрастная группа «15-23»
    «ВЕРЕНИЦА»
    (Тульская область)
  • Номинация «Эстрадное пение»,
    Возрастная группа «10-13»
    Анкудинова Диана Джейхуновна
    (Самарская область)
  • Номинация «Эстрадное пение»,
    Возрастная группа «14-17»
    Убель Варвара Дмитриевна
    (Новосибирская область)
  • Номинация «Эстрадное пение»,
    Возрастная группа «18-25»
    Мовсисян Рая Александровна
    (Московская область)
  • Номинация «Классический танец»,
    Возрастная группа «15-17»
    Клявлина Екатерина Владимировна
    (Москва)
  • Номинация «Классический танец»,
    Возрастная группа «18-23»
    Селивёрстов Алексей Янович
    (Свердловская область)
  • Номинация «Народный танец»,
    Возрастная группа «10-13»
    Государственный детский ансамбль песни и танца «Даймохк» им.М.А.Эсамбаева
    (Чеченская Республика)
  • Номинация «Народный танец»,
    Возрастная группа «14-21»
    Ансамбль танца «Счастливое детство», заслуженный коллектив народного творчества
    (Самарская область)
  • Номинация «Современный танец»,
    Возрастная группа «14-21»
    Образцовый коллектив современного танца «Эстрадный балет «Апельсин»
    (Свердловская область)
  • Номинация «Тележурналистика»,
    Возрастная группа «15-25»
    Команда «Стиль»
    (Свердловская область)
  • Номинация «Фотография»,
    Возрастная группа «18-24»
    Сырчикова Кристина Владиславовна
    (Самарская область)
  • Номинация «Дизайн одежды»,
    Возрастная группа «16-25»
    Пестова Ирина Александровна
    (Санкт-Петербург)
  • Номинация «Ди-джей»,
    Возрастная группа «15-25»
    Горемыкин Дмитрий Игоревич
    (Красноярский край)
  • Номинация «Кулинарное искусство»,
    Возрастная группа «15-17»
    Сердюк Гасан Алексеевич
    (Красноярский край)
  • Номинация «Кулинарное искусство»,
    Возрастная группа «18-24»
    Крашенинников Андрей Николаевич
    (Свердловская область)
  • Номинация «Парикмахерское искусство»,
    Возрастная группа «17-25»
    Васина Кристина Сергеевна
    (Санкт-Петербург)
  • Номинация «Народные художественные ремесла и промыслы»,
    Возрастная группа «15-18»
    Садков Антон Александрович
    (Архангельская область)
  • Номинация «Народные художественные ремесла и промыслы»,
    Возрастная группа «19-24»
    Соловьев Евгений Александрович
    (Кировская область)
  • Номинация «Цирк»,
    Возрастная группа «10-24»
    Народный цирк «МОЛОДОСТЬ» ПГДК им. С.М.Кирова г. Пермь
    (Пермский край)
  • Номинация «Искусство воспитания»,
    Возрастная группа «18-20»
    Дьяконова Екатерина Алексеевна
    (Свердловская область)
  • Номинация «Искусство воспитания»,
    Возрастная группа «21-24»
    Семиренко Сергей Сергеевич
    (Новосибирская область)
  • Номинация «Электронный клавишный инструмент»,
    Возрастная группа «10-13»
    Панасюк Михаил Михайлович
    (Тульская область)
  • Номинация «Электронный клавишный инструмент»,
    Возрастная группа «14-17»
    Бакиева Шерефе Рашидовна
    (Новосибирская область)
  • Номинация «Электронный клавишный инструмент»,
    Возрастная группа «18-25»
    Востокова Надежда Александровна
    (Московская область)
  • Номинация «Открытая номинация»,
    Возрастная группа «10-25»
    Слащёва Мария Александровна
    (Пермский край)


...
ДЕЛЬФИЙСКИЕ ИГРЫ является зарегистрированным товарным знаком

ПЕРСОНАЛЬНЫЕ ДАННЫЕ